Risultati
04/09/2022 15:00
|
Bitonto | 2 | - | 2 | Afragolese | |||
04/09/2022 15:00
|
Cavese | 1 | - | 0 | Altamura | |||
04/09/2022 15:00
|
Fasano | 4 | - | 1 | Lavello | |||
04/09/2022 15:00
|
Gravina | 1 | - | 1 | Nocerina | |||
04/09/2022 15:00
|
Francavilla | 0 | - | 2 | Brindisi | |||
04/09/2022 15:00
|
Gladiator | 2 | - | 0 | Barletta | |||
04/09/2022 15:00
|
Martina | 2 | - | 4 | Casarano | |||
04/09/2022 15:00
|
Molfetta | 3 | - | 4 | Matera | |||
04/09/2022 15:00
|
Nardò | 4 | - | 1 | Puteolana | |||
11/09/2022 15:00
|
Afragolese | 1 | - | 2 | Cavese | |||
11/09/2022 15:00
|
Barletta | 1 | - | 0 | Molfetta | |||
11/09/2022 15:00
|
Brindisi | 4 | - | 1 | Bitonto | |||
11/09/2022 15:00
|
Casarano | 1 | - | 0 | Gravina | |||
11/09/2022 15:00
|
Lavello | 1 | - | 2 | Martina | |||
11/09/2022 15:00
|
Matera | 0 | - | 1 | Nardò | |||
11/09/2022 15:00
|
Nocerina | 1 | - | 1 | Francavilla | |||
11/09/2022 15:00
|
Puteolana | 1 | - | 1 | Fasano | |||
11/09/2022 15:00
|
Altamura | 3 | - | 1 | Gladiator | |||
18/09/2022 15:00
|
Bitonto | 1 | - | 1 | Altamura | |||
18/09/2022 15:00
|
Cavese | 0 | - | 1 | Barletta | |||
18/09/2022 15:00
|
Gravina | 1 | - | 1 | Brindisi | |||
18/09/2022 15:00
|
Francavilla | 1 | - | 2 | Afragolese | |||
18/09/2022 15:00
|
Gladiator | 2 | - | 1 | Matera | |||
18/09/2022 15:00
|
Lavello | 1 | - | 2 | Casarano | |||
18/09/2022 15:00
|
Martina | 0 | - | 1 | Nocerina | |||
18/09/2022 15:00
|
Molfetta | 2 | - | 2 | Puteolana | |||
18/09/2022 15:00
|
Nardò | 0 | - | 0 | Fasano | |||
25/09/2022 15:00
|
Afragolese | 3 | - | 0 | Martina | |||
25/09/2022 15:00
|
Barletta | 1 | - | 0 | Francavilla | |||
25/09/2022 15:00
|
Brindisi | 11 | - | 1 | Casarano | |||
25/09/2022 15:00
|
Fasano | 1 | - | 0 | Gladiator | |||
25/09/2022 15:00
|
Matera | 0 | - | 1 | Bitonto | |||
25/09/2022 15:00
|
Nardò | 0 | - | 0 | Molfetta | |||
25/09/2022 15:00
|
Nocerina | 1 | - | 1 | Lavello | |||
25/09/2022 15:00
|
Puteolana | 0 | - | 3 | Cavese | |||
25/09/2022 15:00
|
Altamura | 1 | - | 1 | Gravina | |||
02/10/2022 15:00
|
Bitonto | 0 | - | 1 | Barletta | |||
02/10/2022 15:00
|
Casarano | 1 | - | 1 | Nocerina | |||
02/10/2022 15:00
|
Cavese | 4 | - | 0 | Matera | |||
02/10/2022 15:00
|
Gravina | 1 | - | 1 | Afragolese | |||
02/10/2022 15:00
|
Francavilla | 1 | - | 4 | Altamura | |||
02/10/2022 15:00
|
Gladiator | 2 | - | 1 | Puteolana | |||
02/10/2022 15:00
|
Lavello | 0 | - | 0 | Nardò | |||
02/10/2022 15:00
|
Martina | 0 | - | 2 | Brindisi | |||
02/10/2022 15:00
|
Molfetta | 2 | - | 3 | Fasano | |||
09/10/2022 15:00
|
Afragolese | 3 | - | 1 | Nocerina | |||
09/10/2022 15:00
|
Barletta | 0 | - | 2 | Martina | |||
09/10/2022 15:00
|
Brindisi | 4 | - | 0 | Lavello | |||
09/10/2022 15:00
|
Fasano | 2 | - | 0 | Bitonto | |||
09/10/2022 15:00
|
Matera | 1 | - | 1 | Gravina | |||
09/10/2022 15:00
|
Molfetta | 33 | - | 3 | Gladiator | |||
09/10/2022 15:00
|
Nardò | 1 | - | 1 | Cavese | |||
09/10/2022 15:00
|
Puteolana | 1 | - | 1 | Francavilla | |||
09/10/2022 15:00
|
Altamura | 0 | - | 3 | Casarano | |||
16/10/2022 15:00
|
Bitonto | 2 | - | 0 | Puteolana | |||
16/10/2022 15:00
|
Casarano | 2 | - | 2 | Afragolese | |||
16/10/2022 15:00
|
Cavese | 2 | - | 2 | Fasano | |||
16/10/2022 15:00
|
Gravina | 0 | - | 0 | Barletta | |||
16/10/2022 15:00
|
Francavilla | 2 | - | 0 | Matera | |||
16/10/2022 15:00
|
Gladiator | 0 | - | 0 | Nardò | |||
16/10/2022 15:00
|
Lavello | 1 | - | 1 | Molfetta | |||
16/10/2022 15:00
|
Martina | 0 | - | 0 | Altamura | |||
16/10/2022 15:00
|
Nocerina | 3 | - | 0 | Brindisi | |||
23/10/2022 15:00
|
Afragolese | 1 | - | 1 | Lavello | |||
23/10/2022 15:00
|
Barletta | 1 | - | 1 | Nocerina | |||
23/10/2022 15:00
|
Fasano | 3 | - | 0 | Gravina | |||
23/10/2022 15:00
|
Gladiator | 1 | - | 3 | Cavese | |||
23/10/2022 15:00
|
Matera | 2 | - | 2 | Casarano | |||
23/10/2022 15:00
|
Molfetta | 3 | - | 1 | Bitonto | |||
23/10/2022 15:00
|
Nardò | 2 | - | 1 | Francavilla | |||
23/10/2022 15:00
|
Puteolana | 1 | - | 3 | Martina | |||
23/10/2022 15:00
|
Altamura | 1 | - | 1 | Brindisi | |||
30/10/2022 14:30
|
Bitonto | - | Nardò | |||||
30/10/2022 14:30
|
Brindisi | - | Afragolese | |||||
30/10/2022 14:30
|
Casarano | - | Barletta | |||||
30/10/2022 14:30
|
Cavese | - | Molfetta | |||||
30/10/2022 14:30
|
Gravina | - | Puteolana | |||||
30/10/2022 14:30
|
Francavilla | - | Fasano | |||||
30/10/2022 14:30
|
Lavello | - | Gladiator | |||||
30/10/2022 14:30
|
Martina | - | Matera | |||||
30/10/2022 14:30
|
Nocerina | - | Altamura | |||||
06/11/2022 14:30
|
Barletta | 2 | - | 0 | Afragolese | |||
06/11/2022 14:30
|
Cavese | 1 | - | 0 | Bitonto | |||
06/11/2022 14:30
|
Fasano | 2 | - | 0 | Casarano | |||
06/11/2022 14:30
|
Gladiator | 1 | - | 1 | Francavilla | |||
06/11/2022 14:30
|
Matera | 2 | - | 1 | Brindisi | |||
06/11/2022 14:30
|
Molfetta | 1 | - | 0 | Gravina | |||
06/11/2022 14:30
|
Nardò | 0 | - | 0 | Martina | |||
06/11/2022 14:30
|
Puteolana | 1 | - | 1 | Nocerina | |||
06/11/2022 14:30
|
Altamura | 3 | - | 0 | Lavello | |||
13/11/2022 14:30
|
Afragolese | 1 | - | 2 | Altamura | |||
13/11/2022 14:30
|
Bitonto | 2 | - | 2 | Gladiator | |||
13/11/2022 14:30
|
Brindisi | 1 | - | 2 | Barletta | |||
13/11/2022 14:30
|
Casarano | 1 | - | 1 | Puteolana | |||
13/11/2022 14:30
|
Gravina | 0 | - | 2 | Nardò | |||
13/11/2022 14:30
|
Francavilla | 0 | - | 1 | Molfetta | |||
13/11/2022 14:30
|
Lavello | 2 | - | 1 | Cavese | |||
13/11/2022 14:30
|
Martina | 2 | - | 1 | Fasano | |||
13/11/2022 14:30
|
Nocerina | 1 | - | 3 | Matera | |||
20/11/2022 14:30
|
Barletta | 3 | - | 2 | Lavello | |||
20/11/2022 14:30
|
Bitonto | - | Francavilla | |||||
20/11/2022 14:30
|
Cavese | 0 | - | 0 | Gravina | |||
20/11/2022 14:30
|
Fasano | 1 | - | 1 | Brindisi | |||
20/11/2022 14:30
|
Gladiator | 3 | - | 3 | Martina | |||
20/11/2022 14:30
|
Matera | 1 | - | 1 | Altamura | |||
20/11/2022 14:30
|
Molfetta | 1 | - | 2 | Casarano | |||
20/11/2022 14:30
|
Nardò | 2 | - | 2 | Nocerina | |||
20/11/2022 14:30
|
Puteolana | 1 | - | 1 | Afragolese | |||
27/11/2022 14:30
|
Afragolese | 2 | - | 2 | Matera | |||
27/11/2022 14:30
|
Brindisi | 1 | - | 0 | Puteolana | |||
27/11/2022 14:30
|
Casarano | 0 | - | 0 | Nardò | |||
27/11/2022 14:30
|
Gravina | 1 | - | 3 | Gladiator | |||
27/11/2022 14:30
|
Francavilla | 3 | - | 4 | Cavese | |||
27/11/2022 14:30
|
Lavello | 0 | - | 3 | Bitonto | |||
27/11/2022 14:30
|
Martina | 2 | - | 2 | Molfetta | |||
27/11/2022 14:30
|
Nocerina | 3 | - | 2 | Fasano | |||
27/11/2022 14:30
|
Altamura | 0 | - | 0 | Barletta | |||
04/12/2022 14:30
|
Bitonto | 2 | - | 2 | Martina | |||
04/12/2022 14:30
|
Cavese | 2 | - | 1 | Casarano | |||
04/12/2022 14:30
|
Fasano | 0 | - | 0 | Altamura | |||
04/12/2022 14:30
|
Francavilla | 1 | - | 1 | Gravina | |||
04/12/2022 14:30
|
Gladiator | 2 | - | 0 | Nocerina | |||
04/12/2022 14:30
|
Matera | 3 | - | 2 | Lavello | |||
04/12/2022 14:30
|
Molfetta | 2 | - | 3 | Brindisi | |||
04/12/2022 14:30
|
Nardò | 2 | - | 1 | Afragolese | |||
04/12/2022 14:30
|
Puteolana | 0 | - | 1 | Barletta | |||
11/12/2022 14:30
|
Afragolese | 0 | - | 1 | Fasano | |||
11/12/2022 14:30
|
Barletta | 2 | - | 2 | Matera | |||
11/12/2022 14:30
|
Brindisi | 3 | - | 1 | Nardò | |||
11/12/2022 14:30
|
Casarano | 3 | - | 3 | Gladiator | |||
11/12/2022 14:30
|
Gravina | 1 | - | 4 | Bitonto | |||
11/12/2022 14:30
|
Lavello | 0 | - | 2 | Francavilla | |||
11/12/2022 14:30
|
Martina | 2 | - | 3 | Cavese | |||
11/12/2022 14:30
|
Nocerina | 1 | - | 0 | Molfetta | |||
11/12/2022 14:30
|
Altamura | 3 | - | 0 | Puteolana | |||
17/12/2022 14:30
|
Bitonto | 1 | - | 0 | Nocerina | |||
18/12/2022 14:30
|
Cavese | 2 | - | 1 | Brindisi | |||
18/12/2022 14:30
|
Fasano | 1 | - | 2 | Matera | |||
18/12/2022 14:30
|
Gravina | 1 | - | 0 | Martina | |||
17/12/2022 14:30
|
Francavilla | 0 | - | 0 | Casarano | |||
17/12/2022 14:30
|
Gladiator | 1 | - | 1 | Afragolese | |||
18/12/2022 14:30
|
Molfetta | 1 | - | 3 | Altamura | |||
18/12/2022 14:30
|
Nardò | 1 | - | 0 | Barletta | |||
17/12/2022 14:30
|
Puteolana | 1 | - | 1 | Lavello | |||
21/12/2022 14:30
|
Afragolese | 1 | - | 1 | Molfetta | |||
21/12/2022 14:30
|
Barletta | 2 | - | 1 | Fasano | |||
21/12/2022 14:30
|
Brindisi | 2 | - | 0 | Gladiator | |||
21/12/2022 14:30
|
Casarano | 1 | - | 0 | Bitonto | |||
21/12/2022 14:30
|
Lavello | 0 | - | 2 | Gravina | |||
21/12/2022 14:30
|
Martina | 2 | - | 1 | Francavilla | |||
21/12/2022 14:30
|
Matera | 2 | - | 0 | Puteolana | |||
21/12/2022 14:30
|
Nocerina | 2 | - | 1 | Cavese | |||
21/12/2022 14:30
|
Altamura | 2 | - | 1 | Nardò | |||
08/01/2023 14:30
|
Afragolese | 1 | - | 2 | Bitonto | |||
08/01/2023 14:30
|
Barletta | 2 | - | 0 | Gladiator | |||
08/01/2023 14:30
|
Brindisi | 0 | - | 0 | Francavilla | |||
08/01/2023 14:30
|
Casarano | 1 | - | 0 | Martina | |||
08/01/2023 14:30
|
Lavello | 0 | - | 2 | Fasano | |||
08/01/2023 14:30
|
Matera | 1 | - | 0 | Molfetta | |||
08/01/2023 14:30
|
Nocerina | 2 | - | 1 | Gravina | |||
08/01/2023 14:30
|
Puteolana | 1 | - | 2 | Nardò | |||
08/01/2023 14:30
|
Altamura | 1 | - | 1 | Cavese | |||
15/01/2023 14:30
|
Bitonto | 1 | - | 1 | Brindisi | |||
15/01/2023 14:30
|
Cavese | 1 | - | 1 | Afragolese | |||
15/01/2023 14:30
|
Fasano | 3 | - | 1 | Puteolana | |||
15/01/2023 14:30
|
Gravina | 1 | - | 1 | Casarano | |||
15/01/2023 14:30
|
Francavilla | 3 | - | 2 | Nocerina | |||
15/01/2023 14:30
|
Gladiator | 0 | - | 1 | Altamura | |||
15/01/2023 14:30
|
Martina | 0 | - | 1 | Lavello | |||
15/01/2023 14:30
|
Molfetta | 1 | - | 1 | Barletta | |||
15/01/2023 14:30
|
Nardò | 2 | - | 1 | Matera | |||
22/01/2023 14:30
|
Afragolese | 3 | - | 2 | Francavilla | |||
22/01/2023 14:30
|
Barletta | 1 | - | 1 | Cavese | |||
22/01/2023 14:30
|
Brindisi | 3 | - | 1 | Gravina | |||
22/01/2023 14:30
|
Casarano | 3 | - | 0 | Lavello | |||
22/01/2023 14:30
|
Fasano | 0 | - | 0 | Nardò | |||
22/01/2023 14:30
|
Matera | 5 | - | 0 | Gladiator | |||
22/01/2023 14:30
|
Nocerina | 0 | - | 1 | Martina | |||
22/01/2023 14:30
|
Puteolana | 4 | - | 1 | Molfetta | |||
22/01/2023 14:30
|
Altamura | 1 | - | 2 | Bitonto | |||
29/01/2023 14:30
|
Bitonto | 1 | - | 1 | Matera | |||
29/01/2023 14:30
|
Casarano | 1 | - | 1 | Brindisi | |||
29/01/2023 14:30
|
Cavese | 1 | - | 0 | Puteolana | |||
29/01/2023 14:30
|
Gravina | 1 | - | 1 | Altamura | |||
29/01/2023 14:30
|
Francavilla | 0 | - | 0 | Barletta | |||
29/01/2023 14:30
|
Gladiator | 1 | - | 0 | Fasano | |||
29/01/2023 14:30
|
Lavello | 1 | - | 0 | Nocerina | |||
29/01/2023 14:30
|
Martina | 1 | - | 1 | Afragolese | |||
29/01/2023 14:30
|
Molfetta | 0 | - | 2 | Nardò | |||
05/02/2023 14:30
|
Afragolese | 0 | - | 2 | Gravina | |||
04/02/2023 14:30
|
Barletta | 2 | - | 1 | Bitonto | |||
05/02/2023 14:30
|
Brindisi | 0 | - | 1 | Martina | |||
05/02/2023 14:30
|
Fasano | 1 | - | 1 | Molfetta | |||
05/02/2023 14:30
|
Matera | 0 | - | 1 | Cavese | |||
05/02/2023 14:30
|
Nardò | 4 | - | 0 | Lavello | |||
05/02/2023 14:30
|
Nocerina | 0 | - | 0 | Casarano | |||
05/02/2023 14:30
|
Puteolana | 2 | - | 2 | Gladiator | |||
05/02/2023 14:30
|
Altamura | 2 | - | 1 | Francavilla | |||
12/02/2023 14:30
|
Bitonto | 6 | - | 3 | Fasano | |||
12/02/2023 14:30
|
Casarano | 3 | - | 1 | Altamura | |||
12/02/2023 14:30
|
Cavese | 0 | - | 0 | Nardò | |||
12/02/2023 14:30
|
Gravina | 2 | - | 3 | Matera | |||
12/02/2023 14:30
|
Francavilla | 4 | - | 1 | Puteolana | |||
12/02/2023 14:30
|
Gladiator | 0 | - | 2 | Molfetta | |||
12/02/2023 14:30
|
Lavello | 1 | - | 2 | Brindisi | |||
12/02/2023 14:30
|
Martina | 1 | - | 1 | Barletta | |||
12/02/2023 14:30
|
Nocerina | 1 | - | 1 | Afragolese | |||
19/02/2023 14:30
|
Afragolese | 0 | - | 1 | Casarano | |||
19/02/2023 14:30
|
Barletta | 2 | - | 0 | Gravina | |||
19/02/2023 14:30
|
Brindisi | 1 | - | 0 | Nocerina | |||
19/02/2023 14:30
|
Fasano | 1 | - | 1 | Cavese | |||
19/02/2023 14:30
|
Matera | 3 | - | 0 | Francavilla | |||
19/02/2023 14:30
|
Molfetta | 3 | - | 0 | Lavello | |||
19/02/2023 14:30
|
Nardò | 1 | - | 0 | Gladiator | |||
18/02/2023 14:30
|
Puteolana | 5 | - | 0 | Bitonto | |||
19/02/2023 14:30
|
Altamura | 1 | - | 2 | Martina | |||
26/02/2023 14:30
|
Bitonto | 3 | - | 1 | Molfetta | |||
26/02/2023 14:30
|
Brindisi | 1 | - | 1 | Altamura | |||
26/02/2023 14:30
|
Casarano | 2 | - | 1 | Matera | |||
26/02/2023 14:30
|
Cavese | 5 | - | 3 | Gladiator | |||
26/02/2023 14:30
|
Gravina | 0 | - | 0 | Fasano | |||
26/02/2023 14:30
|
Francavilla | 2 | - | 1 | Nardò | |||
26/02/2023 14:30
|
Lavello | 1 | - | 2 | Afragolese | |||
26/02/2023 14:30
|
Martina | 2 | - | 1 | Puteolana | |||
26/02/2023 14:30
|
Nocerina | 0 | - | 1 | Barletta | |||
05/03/2023 14:30
|
Afragolese | 0 | - | 4 | Brindisi | |||
05/03/2023 14:30
|
Barletta | 3 | - | 3 | Casarano | |||
05/03/2023 14:30
|
Fasano | 2 | - | 1 | Francavilla | |||
05/03/2023 14:30
|
Gladiator | 2 | - | 3 | Lavello | |||
05/03/2023 14:30
|
Matera | 0 | - | 0 | Martina | |||
05/03/2023 14:30
|
Molfetta | 1 | - | 2 | Cavese | |||
05/03/2023 14:30
|
Nardò | 3 | - | 0 | Bitonto | |||
05/03/2023 14:30
|
Puteolana | 0 | - | 1 | Gravina | |||
05/03/2023 14:30
|
Altamura | 2 | - | 1 | Nocerina | |||
12/03/2023 14:30
|
Afragolese | 0 | - | 0 | Barletta | |||
12/03/2023 14:30
|
Bitonto | 1 | - | 2 | Cavese | |||
11/03/2023 14:30
|
Brindisi | 1 | - | 0 | Matera | |||
12/03/2023 14:30
|
Casarano | 1 | - | 1 | Fasano | |||
12/03/2023 14:30
|
Gravina | 0 | - | 0 | Molfetta | |||
12/03/2023 14:30
|
Francavilla | 0 | - | 1 | Gladiator | |||
12/03/2023 14:30
|
Lavello | 1 | - | 1 | Altamura | |||
12/03/2023 16:00
|
Martina | 1 | - | 3 | Nardò | |||
12/03/2023 14:30
|
Nocerina | 2 | - | 0 | Puteolana | |||
15/03/2023 15:00
|
Barletta | 1 | - | 4 | Brindisi | |||
19/03/2023 15:00
|
Cavese | 2 | - | 1 | Lavello | |||
19/03/2023 15:00
|
Fasano | 1 | - | 0 | Martina | |||
19/03/2023 15:00
|
Gladiator | 1 | - | 1 | Bitonto | |||
19/03/2023 15:00
|
Matera | 2 | - | 1 | Nocerina | |||
19/03/2023 15:00
|
Molfetta | 3 | - | 1 | Francavilla | |||
19/03/2023 15:00
|
Nardò | 1 | - | 0 | Gravina | |||
19/03/2023 15:00
|
Puteolana | 0 | - | 1 | Casarano | |||
19/03/2023 15:00
|
Altamura | 0 | - | 1 | Afragolese | |||
02/04/2023 15:00
|
Afragolese | - | Puteolana | |||||
02/04/2023 15:00
|
Brindisi | - | Fasano | |||||
02/04/2023 15:00
|
Casarano | - | Molfetta | |||||
02/04/2023 15:00
|
Gravina | - | Cavese | |||||
02/04/2023 15:00
|
Francavilla | - | Bitonto | |||||
02/04/2023 15:00
|
Lavello | - | Barletta | |||||
02/04/2023 15:00
|
Martina | - | Gladiator | |||||
02/04/2023 15:00
|
Nocerina | - | Nardò | |||||
02/04/2023 15:00
|
Altamura | - | Matera | |||||
06/04/2023 15:00
|
Barletta | - | Altamura | |||||
06/04/2023 15:00
|
Bitonto | - | Lavello | |||||
06/04/2023 15:00
|
Cavese | - | Francavilla | |||||
06/04/2023 15:00
|
Fasano | - | Nocerina | |||||
06/04/2023 15:00
|
Gladiator | - | Gravina | |||||
06/04/2023 15:00
|
Matera | - | Afragolese | |||||
06/04/2023 15:00
|
Molfetta | - | Martina | |||||
06/04/2023 15:00
|
Nardò | - | Casarano | |||||
06/04/2023 15:00
|
Puteolana | - | Brindisi | |||||
16/04/2023 16:00
|
Afragolese | - | Nardò | |||||
16/04/2023 15:00
|
Barletta | - | Puteolana | |||||
16/04/2023 15:00
|
Brindisi | - | Molfetta | |||||
16/04/2023 15:00
|
Casarano | - | Cavese | |||||
16/04/2023 15:00
|
Gravina | - | Francavilla | |||||
16/04/2023 15:00
|
Lavello | - | Matera | |||||
16/04/2023 15:00
|
Martina | - | Bitonto | |||||
16/04/2023 15:00
|
Nocerina | - | Gladiator | |||||
16/04/2023 15:00
|
Altamura | - | Fasano | |||||
23/04/2023 15:00
|
Bitonto | - | Gravina | |||||
23/04/2023 15:00
|
Cavese | - | Martina | |||||
23/04/2023 15:00
|
Fasano | - | Afragolese | |||||
23/04/2023 15:00
|
Francavilla | - | Lavello | |||||
23/04/2023 15:00
|
Gladiator | - | Casarano | |||||
23/04/2023 15:00
|
Matera | - | Barletta | |||||
23/04/2023 15:00
|
Molfetta | - | Nocerina | |||||
23/04/2023 15:00
|
Nardò | - | Brindisi | |||||
23/04/2023 15:00
|
Puteolana | - | Altamura | |||||
30/04/2023 15:00
|
Afragolese | - | Gladiator | |||||
30/04/2023 15:00
|
Barletta | - | Nardò | |||||
30/04/2023 15:00
|
Brindisi | - | Cavese | |||||
30/04/2023 15:00
|
Casarano | - | Francavilla | |||||
30/04/2023 15:00
|
Lavello | - | Puteolana | |||||
30/04/2023 15:00
|
Martina | - | Gravina | |||||
30/04/2023 15:00
|
Matera | - | Fasano | |||||
30/04/2023 15:00
|
Nocerina | - | Bitonto | |||||
30/04/2023 15:00
|
Altamura | - | Molfetta | |||||
07/05/2023 15:00
|
Bitonto | - | Casarano | |||||
07/05/2023 15:00
|
Cavese | - | Nocerina | |||||
07/05/2023 15:00
|
Fasano | - | Barletta | |||||
07/05/2023 15:00
|
Gravina | - | Lavello | |||||
07/05/2023 15:00
|
Francavilla | - | Martina | |||||
07/05/2023 15:00
|
Gladiator | - | Brindisi | |||||
07/05/2023 15:00
|
Molfetta | - | Afragolese | |||||
07/05/2023 15:00
|
Nardò | - | Altamura | |||||
07/05/2023 15:00
|
Puteolana | - | Matera |
04/09/2022 15:00
Bitonto
2
Afragolese
2
04/09/2022 15:00
Cavese
1
Altamura
0
04/09/2022 15:00
Fasano
4
Lavello
1
04/09/2022 15:00
Gravina
1
Nocerina
1
04/09/2022 15:00
Francavilla
0
Brindisi
2
04/09/2022 15:00
Gladiator
2
Barletta
0
04/09/2022 15:00
Martina
2
Casarano
4
04/09/2022 15:00
Molfetta
3
Matera
4
04/09/2022 15:00
Nardò
4
Puteolana
1
11/09/2022 15:00
Afragolese
1
Cavese
2
11/09/2022 15:00
Barletta
1
Molfetta
0
11/09/2022 15:00
Brindisi
4
Bitonto
1
11/09/2022 15:00
Casarano
1
Gravina
0
11/09/2022 15:00
Lavello
1
Martina
2
11/09/2022 15:00
Matera
0
Nardò
1
11/09/2022 15:00
Nocerina
1
Francavilla
1
11/09/2022 15:00
Puteolana
1
Fasano
1
11/09/2022 15:00
Altamura
3
Gladiator
1
18/09/2022 15:00
Bitonto
1
Altamura
1
18/09/2022 15:00
Cavese
0
Barletta
1
18/09/2022 15:00
Gravina
1
Brindisi
1
18/09/2022 15:00
Francavilla
1
Afragolese
2
18/09/2022 15:00
Gladiator
2
Matera
1
18/09/2022 15:00
Lavello
1
Casarano
2
18/09/2022 15:00
Martina
0
Nocerina
1
18/09/2022 15:00
Molfetta
2
Puteolana
2
18/09/2022 15:00
Nardò
0
Fasano
0
25/09/2022 15:00
Afragolese
3
Martina
0
25/09/2022 15:00
Barletta
1
Francavilla
0
25/09/2022 15:00
Brindisi
11
Casarano
1
25/09/2022 15:00
Fasano
1
Gladiator
0
25/09/2022 15:00
Matera
0
Bitonto
1
25/09/2022 15:00
Nardò
0
Molfetta
0
25/09/2022 15:00
Nocerina
1
Lavello
1
25/09/2022 15:00
Puteolana
0
Cavese
3
25/09/2022 15:00
Altamura
1
Gravina
1
02/10/2022 15:00
Bitonto
0
Barletta
1
02/10/2022 15:00
Casarano
1
Nocerina
1
02/10/2022 15:00
Cavese
4
Matera
0
02/10/2022 15:00
Gravina
1
Afragolese
1
02/10/2022 15:00
Francavilla
1
Altamura
4
02/10/2022 15:00
Gladiator
2
Puteolana
1
02/10/2022 15:00
Lavello
0
Nardò
0
02/10/2022 15:00
Martina
0
Brindisi
2
02/10/2022 15:00
Molfetta
2
Fasano
3
09/10/2022 15:00
Afragolese
3
Nocerina
1
09/10/2022 15:00
Barletta
0
Martina
2
09/10/2022 15:00
Brindisi
4
Lavello
0
09/10/2022 15:00
Fasano
2
Bitonto
0
09/10/2022 15:00
Matera
1
Gravina
1
09/10/2022 15:00
Molfetta
33
Gladiator
3
09/10/2022 15:00
Nardò
1
Cavese
1
09/10/2022 15:00
Puteolana
1
Francavilla
1
09/10/2022 15:00
Altamura
0
Casarano
3
16/10/2022 15:00
Bitonto
2
Puteolana
0
16/10/2022 15:00
Casarano
2
Afragolese
2
16/10/2022 15:00
Cavese
2
Fasano
2
16/10/2022 15:00
Gravina
0
Barletta
0
16/10/2022 15:00
Francavilla
2
Matera
0
16/10/2022 15:00
Gladiator
0
Nardò
0
16/10/2022 15:00
Lavello
1
Molfetta
1
16/10/2022 15:00
Martina
0
Altamura
0
16/10/2022 15:00
Nocerina
3
Brindisi
0
23/10/2022 15:00
Afragolese
1
Lavello
1
23/10/2022 15:00
Barletta
1
Nocerina
1
23/10/2022 15:00
Fasano
3
Gravina
0
23/10/2022 15:00
Gladiator
1
Cavese
3
23/10/2022 15:00
Matera
2
Casarano
2
23/10/2022 15:00
Molfetta
3
Bitonto
1
23/10/2022 15:00
Nardò
2
Francavilla
1
23/10/2022 15:00
Puteolana
1
Martina
3
23/10/2022 15:00
Altamura
1
Brindisi
1
30/10/2022 14:30
Bitonto
Nardò
30/10/2022 14:30
Brindisi
Afragolese
30/10/2022 14:30
Casarano
Barletta
30/10/2022 14:30
Cavese
Molfetta
30/10/2022 14:30
Gravina
Puteolana
30/10/2022 14:30
Francavilla
Fasano
30/10/2022 14:30
Lavello
Gladiator
30/10/2022 14:30
Martina
Matera
30/10/2022 14:30
Nocerina
Altamura
06/11/2022 14:30
Barletta
2
Afragolese
0
06/11/2022 14:30
Cavese
1
Bitonto
0
06/11/2022 14:30
Fasano
2
Casarano
0
06/11/2022 14:30
Gladiator
1
Francavilla
1
06/11/2022 14:30
Matera
2
Brindisi
1
06/11/2022 14:30
Molfetta
1
Gravina
0
06/11/2022 14:30
Nardò
0
Martina
0
06/11/2022 14:30
Puteolana
1
Nocerina
1
06/11/2022 14:30
Altamura
3
Lavello
0
13/11/2022 14:30
Afragolese
1
Altamura
2
13/11/2022 14:30
Bitonto
2
Gladiator
2
13/11/2022 14:30
Brindisi
1
Barletta
2
13/11/2022 14:30
Casarano
1
Puteolana
1
13/11/2022 14:30
Gravina
0
Nardò
2
13/11/2022 14:30
Francavilla
0
Molfetta
1
13/11/2022 14:30
Lavello
2
Cavese
1
13/11/2022 14:30
Martina
2
Fasano
1
13/11/2022 14:30
Nocerina
1
Matera
3
20/11/2022 14:30
Barletta
3
Lavello
2
20/11/2022 14:30
Bitonto
Francavilla
20/11/2022 14:30
Cavese
0
Gravina
0
20/11/2022 14:30
Fasano
1
Brindisi
1
20/11/2022 14:30
Gladiator
3
Martina
3
20/11/2022 14:30
Matera
1
Altamura
1
20/11/2022 14:30
Molfetta
1
Casarano
2
20/11/2022 14:30
Nardò
2
Nocerina
2
20/11/2022 14:30
Puteolana
1
Afragolese
1
27/11/2022 14:30
Afragolese
2
Matera
2
27/11/2022 14:30
Brindisi
1
Puteolana
0
27/11/2022 14:30
Casarano
0
Nardò
0
27/11/2022 14:30
Gravina
1
Gladiator
3
27/11/2022 14:30
Francavilla
3
Cavese
4
27/11/2022 14:30
Lavello
0
Bitonto
3
27/11/2022 14:30
Martina
2
Molfetta
2
27/11/2022 14:30
Nocerina
3
Fasano
2
27/11/2022 14:30
Altamura
0
Barletta
0
04/12/2022 14:30
Bitonto
2
Martina
2
04/12/2022 14:30
Cavese
2
Casarano
1
04/12/2022 14:30
Fasano
0
Altamura
0
04/12/2022 14:30
Francavilla
1
Gravina
1
04/12/2022 14:30
Gladiator
2
Nocerina
0
04/12/2022 14:30
Matera
3
Lavello
2
04/12/2022 14:30
Molfetta
2
Brindisi
3
04/12/2022 14:30
Nardò
2
Afragolese
1
04/12/2022 14:30
Puteolana
0
Barletta
1
11/12/2022 14:30
Afragolese
0
Fasano
1
11/12/2022 14:30
Barletta
2
Matera
2
11/12/2022 14:30
Brindisi
3
Nardò
1
11/12/2022 14:30
Casarano
3
Gladiator
3
11/12/2022 14:30
Gravina
1
Bitonto
4
11/12/2022 14:30
Lavello
0
Francavilla
2
11/12/2022 14:30
Martina
2
Cavese
3
11/12/2022 14:30
Nocerina
1
Molfetta
0
11/12/2022 14:30
Altamura
3
Puteolana
0
17/12/2022 14:30
Bitonto
1
Nocerina
0
18/12/2022 14:30
Cavese
2
Brindisi
1
18/12/2022 14:30
Fasano
1
Matera
2
18/12/2022 14:30
Gravina
1
Martina
0
17/12/2022 14:30
Francavilla
0
Casarano
0
17/12/2022 14:30
Gladiator
1
Afragolese
1
18/12/2022 14:30
Molfetta
1
Altamura
3
18/12/2022 14:30
Nardò
1
Barletta
0
17/12/2022 14:30
Puteolana
1
Lavello
1
21/12/2022 14:30
Afragolese
1
Molfetta
1
21/12/2022 14:30
Barletta
2
Fasano
1
21/12/2022 14:30
Brindisi
2
Gladiator
0
21/12/2022 14:30
Casarano
1
Bitonto
0
21/12/2022 14:30
Lavello
0
Gravina
2
21/12/2022 14:30
Martina
2
Francavilla
1
21/12/2022 14:30
Matera
2
Puteolana
0
21/12/2022 14:30
Nocerina
2
Cavese
1
21/12/2022 14:30
Altamura
2
Nardò
1
08/01/2023 14:30
Afragolese
1
Bitonto
2
08/01/2023 14:30
Barletta
2
Gladiator
0
08/01/2023 14:30
Brindisi
0
Francavilla
0
08/01/2023 14:30
Casarano
1
Martina
0
08/01/2023 14:30
Lavello
0
Fasano
2
08/01/2023 14:30
Matera
1
Molfetta
0
08/01/2023 14:30
Nocerina
2
Gravina
1
08/01/2023 14:30
Puteolana
1
Nardò
2
08/01/2023 14:30
Altamura
1
Cavese
1
15/01/2023 14:30
Bitonto
1
Brindisi
1
15/01/2023 14:30
Cavese
1
Afragolese
1
15/01/2023 14:30
Fasano
3
Puteolana
1
15/01/2023 14:30
Gravina
1
Casarano
1
15/01/2023 14:30
Francavilla
3
Nocerina
2
15/01/2023 14:30
Gladiator
0
Altamura
1
15/01/2023 14:30
Martina
0
Lavello
1
15/01/2023 14:30
Molfetta
1
Barletta
1
15/01/2023 14:30
Nardò
2
Matera
1
22/01/2023 14:30
Afragolese
3
Francavilla
2
22/01/2023 14:30
Barletta
1
Cavese
1
22/01/2023 14:30
Brindisi
3
Gravina
1
22/01/2023 14:30
Casarano
3
Lavello
0
22/01/2023 14:30
Fasano
0
Nardò
0
22/01/2023 14:30
Matera
5
Gladiator
0
22/01/2023 14:30
Nocerina
0
Martina
1
22/01/2023 14:30
Puteolana
4
Molfetta
1
22/01/2023 14:30
Altamura
1
Bitonto
2
29/01/2023 14:30
Bitonto
1
Matera
1
29/01/2023 14:30
Casarano
1
Brindisi
1
29/01/2023 14:30
Cavese
1
Puteolana
0
29/01/2023 14:30
Gravina
1
Altamura
1
29/01/2023 14:30
Francavilla
0
Barletta
0
29/01/2023 14:30
Gladiator
1
Fasano
0
29/01/2023 14:30
Lavello
1
Nocerina
0
29/01/2023 14:30
Martina
1
Afragolese
1
29/01/2023 14:30
Molfetta
0
Nardò
2
05/02/2023 14:30
Afragolese
0
Gravina
2
04/02/2023 14:30
Barletta
2
Bitonto
1
05/02/2023 14:30
Brindisi
0
Martina
1
05/02/2023 14:30
Fasano
1
Molfetta
1
05/02/2023 14:30
Matera
0
Cavese
1
05/02/2023 14:30
Nardò
4
Lavello
0
05/02/2023 14:30
Nocerina
0
Casarano
0
05/02/2023 14:30
Puteolana
2
Gladiator
2
05/02/2023 14:30
Altamura
2
Francavilla
1
12/02/2023 14:30
Bitonto
6
Fasano
3
12/02/2023 14:30
Casarano
3
Altamura
1
12/02/2023 14:30
Cavese
0
Nardò
0
12/02/2023 14:30
Gravina
2
Matera
3
12/02/2023 14:30
Francavilla
4
Puteolana
1
12/02/2023 14:30
Gladiator
0
Molfetta
2
12/02/2023 14:30
Lavello
1
Brindisi
2
12/02/2023 14:30
Martina
1
Barletta
1
12/02/2023 14:30
Nocerina
1
Afragolese
1
19/02/2023 14:30
Afragolese
0
Casarano
1
19/02/2023 14:30
Barletta
2
Gravina
0
19/02/2023 14:30
Brindisi
1
Nocerina
0
19/02/2023 14:30
Fasano
1
Cavese
1
19/02/2023 14:30
Matera
3
Francavilla
0
19/02/2023 14:30
Molfetta
3
Lavello
0
19/02/2023 14:30
Nardò
1
Gladiator
0
18/02/2023 14:30
Puteolana
5
Bitonto
0
19/02/2023 14:30
Altamura
1
Martina
2
26/02/2023 14:30
Bitonto
3
Molfetta
1
26/02/2023 14:30
Brindisi
1
Altamura
1
26/02/2023 14:30
Casarano
2
Matera
1
26/02/2023 14:30
Cavese
5
Gladiator
3
26/02/2023 14:30
Gravina
0
Fasano
0
26/02/2023 14:30
Francavilla
2
Nardò
1
26/02/2023 14:30
Lavello
1
Afragolese
2
26/02/2023 14:30
Martina
2
Puteolana
1
26/02/2023 14:30
Nocerina
0
Barletta
1
05/03/2023 14:30
Afragolese
0
Brindisi
4
05/03/2023 14:30
Barletta
3
Casarano
3
05/03/2023 14:30
Fasano
2
Francavilla
1
05/03/2023 14:30
Gladiator
2
Lavello
3
05/03/2023 14:30
Matera
0
Martina
0
05/03/2023 14:30
Molfetta
1
Cavese
2
05/03/2023 14:30
Nardò
3
Bitonto
0
05/03/2023 14:30
Puteolana
0
Gravina
1
05/03/2023 14:30
Altamura
2
Nocerina
1
12/03/2023 14:30
Afragolese
0
Barletta
0
12/03/2023 14:30
Bitonto
1
Cavese
2
11/03/2023 14:30
Brindisi
1
Matera
0
12/03/2023 14:30
Casarano
1
Fasano
1
12/03/2023 14:30
Gravina
0
Molfetta
0
12/03/2023 14:30
Francavilla
0
Gladiator
1
12/03/2023 14:30
Lavello
1
Altamura
1
12/03/2023 16:00
Martina
1
Nardò
3
12/03/2023 14:30
Nocerina
2
Puteolana
0
15/03/2023 15:00
Barletta
1
Brindisi
4
19/03/2023 15:00
Cavese
2
Lavello
1
19/03/2023 15:00
Fasano
1
Martina
0
19/03/2023 15:00
Gladiator
1
Bitonto
1
19/03/2023 15:00
Matera
2
Nocerina
1
19/03/2023 15:00
Molfetta
3
Francavilla
1
19/03/2023 15:00
Nardò
1
Gravina
0
19/03/2023 15:00
Puteolana
0
Casarano
1
19/03/2023 15:00
Altamura
0
Afragolese
1
02/04/2023 15:00
Afragolese
Puteolana
02/04/2023 15:00
Brindisi
Fasano
02/04/2023 15:00
Casarano
Molfetta
02/04/2023 15:00
Gravina
Cavese
02/04/2023 15:00
Francavilla
Bitonto
02/04/2023 15:00
Lavello
Barletta
02/04/2023 15:00
Martina
Gladiator
02/04/2023 15:00
Nocerina
Nardò
02/04/2023 15:00
Altamura
Matera
06/04/2023 15:00
Barletta
Altamura
06/04/2023 15:00
Bitonto
Lavello
06/04/2023 15:00
Cavese
Francavilla
06/04/2023 15:00
Fasano
Nocerina
06/04/2023 15:00
Gladiator
Gravina
06/04/2023 15:00
Matera
Afragolese
06/04/2023 15:00
Molfetta
Martina
06/04/2023 15:00
Nardò
Casarano
06/04/2023 15:00
Puteolana
Brindisi
16/04/2023 16:00
Afragolese
Nardò
16/04/2023 15:00
Barletta
Puteolana
16/04/2023 15:00
Brindisi
Molfetta
16/04/2023 15:00
Casarano
Cavese
16/04/2023 15:00
Gravina
Francavilla
16/04/2023 15:00
Lavello
Matera
16/04/2023 15:00
Martina
Bitonto
16/04/2023 15:00
Nocerina
Gladiator
16/04/2023 15:00
Altamura
Fasano
23/04/2023 15:00
Bitonto
Gravina
23/04/2023 15:00
Cavese
Martina
23/04/2023 15:00
Fasano
Afragolese
23/04/2023 15:00
Francavilla
Lavello
23/04/2023 15:00
Gladiator
Casarano
23/04/2023 15:00
Matera
Barletta
23/04/2023 15:00
Molfetta
Nocerina
23/04/2023 15:00
Nardò
Brindisi
23/04/2023 15:00
Puteolana
Altamura
30/04/2023 15:00
Afragolese
Gladiator
30/04/2023 15:00
Barletta
Nardò
30/04/2023 15:00
Brindisi
Cavese
30/04/2023 15:00
Casarano
Francavilla
30/04/2023 15:00
Lavello
Puteolana
30/04/2023 15:00
Martina
Gravina
30/04/2023 15:00
Matera
Fasano
30/04/2023 15:00
Nocerina
Bitonto
30/04/2023 15:00
Altamura
Molfetta
07/05/2023 15:00
Bitonto
Casarano
07/05/2023 15:00
Cavese
Nocerina
07/05/2023 15:00
Fasano
Barletta
07/05/2023 15:00
Gravina
Lavello
07/05/2023 15:00
Francavilla
Martina
07/05/2023 15:00
Gladiator
Brindisi
07/05/2023 15:00
Molfetta
Afragolese
07/05/2023 15:00
Nardò
Altamura
07/05/2023 15:00
Puteolana
Matera
Classifica
Pnt | G | V | N | P | F | S | |||
1 |
|
Cavese | 56 | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 47 | 27 |
2 |
|
Nardò | 52 | 27 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 36 | 16 |
3 |
|
Brindisi | 52 | 27 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 56 | 24 |
4 |
|
Barletta | 49 | 27 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 31 | 23 |
5 |
|
Casarano | 48 | 27 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 41 | 36 |
6 |
|
Fasano | 43 | 27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 39 | 28 |
7 |
|
Altamura | 41 | 27 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 36 | 27 |
8 |
|
Matera | 40 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 42 | 36 |
9 |
|
Martina | 35 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 31 | 35 |
10 |
|
Bitonto | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 38 | 41 |
11 |
|
Afragolese | 30 | 27 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 32 | 37 |
12 |
|
Nocerina | 30 | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 33 |
13 |
|
Molfetta | 29 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 66 | 42 |
14 |
|
Gladiator | 29 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 36 | 77 |
15 |
|
Gravina | 24 | 27 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 33 |
16 |
|
Francavilla | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 29 | 40 |
17 |
|
Lavello | 18 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 22 | 54 |
18 |
|
Puteolana | 14 | 27 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 26 | 48 |